LogoAGNBlack
0%
Loading ...

Artha Global Nusantara

VIBRO RIPPER

VIBRO RIPPER

VIBRO RIPPER

Vibro Ripper Series

• Higher productivity & efficiency than any other attachments.
• Maintenance free equipment with extremely low operating costs.
• Eco-friendly

Tags : Hydraulic Attachment , Hydraulic Breaker

Artha Global Nusantara | Breaker Korea | Breakers Korea | Hydraulic Attachment | Hydraulic Attachment Indonesia | Hydraulic Attachment Jakarta | Hydraulic Attachment Solution | Hydraulic Attachment Solutions | Hydraulic Attachments | Hydraulic Attachments Indonesia | Hydraulic Attachments Jakarta | Hydraulic Attachments Solution | Hydraulic Attachments Solutions | Jisung Breaker | Jisung Breakers | Jisung Hydraulic Breaker | Jisung Hydraulic Breakers | Korea Breaker | Korea Breakers | Korean Breaker | Korean Breakers
Artha Global Nusantara | Hydraulic Breaker | Hydraulic Breakers | Hidrolik Breaker | Pemecah Batu Korea | Breaker Hidrolik | Attachment Hidrolik | Hidrolik Attachment

DESKRIPSI

DescriptionUnitJVR 15HJVR 20HJVR 30HJVR 40HJVR 50H
Weightkg1,5002,5003,1004,6005,600
Oil flowl/min100~120170~190180~200200~220250~260
Oil Pressurebar180~200210~220240~250240~250240~250
FrequencyRpm1,5001,6001,5001,3001,200
Dimension (A)mm1,1601,1301,4002,1402,260
Dimension (B)mm9001,0701,3001,6801,800
Dimension (H)mm1,2501,3761,4541,8601,950
Dimension (L)mm1,6502,1162,4403,2503,350
Dimension (W)mm6807058001,1001,150
Air bag pressurebar45555
Selection of machineton12~1618~2620~3028~3938~55